HOME > PRODUCT >Perfume Store Fixtures

Custom Perfume Store Fixtures & Fragrance Display Cabinets Manufacturer

As a trusted custom perfume display supplier and factory, we deliver custom perfume showcases, custom perfume display cabinets, and complete perfume shop display systems, including perfume kiosks and high-end fragrance retail fixtures that enhance brand image and customer experience.

In-house Design Team | Factory-direct Pricing | OEM Customization Support | Global Delivery Support

Perfume Store Fixtures

Custom Perfume Store Fixtures for Every Retail Space

ONI Display provides custom perfume store fixtures for projects of different formats and scales, including boutiques, flagship stores, large retail spaces, chain-store rollouts, and more. Our range includes perfume display cabinets, wall systems, tester counters, island displays, cashier counters, storage units, etc and complete full-store fixture solutions.

ONI Display Modern Wood Vertical Perfume Wall Display System

ONI Display Arched Wall Cabinet Perfume Display for Boutique Fragrance Stores

ONI Display Minimal Orange Perfume Display Stand for Modern Parfum Shops

ONI Display Warm Gold Framed Perfume Display Case for Boutique Showrooms

ONI Display Cosmetic Stands | Luxury Perfume Display Counter

ONI Display Mirrored Glass Stands Framed in Brushed Silver, Elevating Stand Perfumes Showcases

ONI Display Arched Cabinet Perfume Wall in a Modern Boutique Setting

ONI Display Modern Birch Cabinet for Perfumes with Minimalist Cosmetic Display

ONI Display Immersive Perfume Boutique: Artistic Retail Counter & Scent - Focused- ...

ONI Display Luxury Perfume Store: Elegant Perfume Stand & Cosmetic Perfume - ...

ONI Display Sleek Perfume Boutique: Artistic Shop Counter & Refined Design - ...

wine cabinet
wine storage cabinet

Complete Perfume Store Fixture Solutions

ONI Display designs and manufactures custom perfume store fixtures for fragrance brands, perfume boutiques, beauty stores and luxury retail spaces. Our solutions include perfume display cabinets, fragrance wall shelves, tester counters, illuminated display units, kiosk fixtures and full boutique interiors.

We help fragrance brands create elegant retail spaces that enhance product storytelling, customer experience and visual presentation.

Perfume Store Fixtures 3d layout

Store Layout Planning

We plan product zones, customer flow, display locations and functional areas to make the best use of your retail space. Each layout is developed around your store size, product range and brand positioning.

Perfume Store Fixtures 3d

Custom Fixture Design

Our team customizes perfume display cabinets, wall shelving, tester counters and island units according to your brand concept. Dimensions, materials, finishes, lighting and logo details can all be tailored.

3D Rendering Service

3D Rendering Service

Photorealistic 3D renderings help you preview the complete store design before production begins. You can review the layout, colors, materials, lighting and fixture details in advance.

Factory Manufacturing

Factory Manufacturing

All perfume store fixtures are manufactured in our own factory with controlled woodworking, metalworking, painting, assembly and lighting processes. Multi-stage quality inspections help ensure accurate dimensions, stable construction and consistent finishes.

Global Shipping

We provide professional export packing and worldwide shipping support for perfume store fixture projects. FOB, CIF and DDP delivery options can be arranged according to your destination and project requirements.

Installation Support

Installation Support

Detailed installation drawings, numbered components and assembly guidance are provided to simplify on-site installation. Remote technical support and installation coordination are also available when required.

Our Optical Store Projects

ONI Display provides a complete optical display fixture range for optical shops, including eyewear display cabinets, wall display systems, reception counters, checkout counters, storage cabinets, and full-store fixture solutions. From custom design and factory production to quality control and global delivery, we help optical retailers create professional, functional, and brand-matched retail spaces.

LUMINA Optical Boutique

Location: Stockholm, Sweden

Scope:Optical Store Shopfitting, Custom Eyewear Display Cabinets, Retail Counters & Consultation Area,etc

Halo Optics

Location: Brussels, Belgium

Scope:Optical Store Shopfitting, Custom Eyewear Display Cabinets & Interior Fit-Out,etc

Blue Arc Optical Clinic

Location: Cape Town, South Africa

Scope:Optical Clinic Fit-Out, Custom Eyewear Display Cabinets, Consultation Furniture & Examination Rooms,etc

About Us

Professional Custom Perfume Store Fixture Factory

ONI Display provides custom perfume store fixtures and complete shopfitting solutions for fragrance brands, perfume boutiques, beauty retailers, and luxury retail spaces worldwide. With a 30,000 m² in-house manufacturing facility, we manage store design, engineering, fixture production, quality control, export packing, and global delivery under one roof, helping clients create elegant perfume retail environments with consistent quality, refined finishes, efficient project execution, and reliable delivery.

company
oni-factory
25 Years Experience
0 Years
Design Support
0 D
Retail Projects Per Year
0 +

OEM & ODM

Custom Production

ISO/RoHS/SGS

Quality Standards

Metal Fabrication Workshop

Woodworking Workshop

logo WORKSHOP

Luminous Signs Workshop

PAINT WORKSHOP

Painting Workshop

QUALITY INSPECTION WORKSHOP

Quality Inspection Workshop

Assembly Workshop

Custom Perfume Store Fixtures Tailored to Your Brand

From structure and materials to color, lighting, size, brand logo, packaging, and logistics, ONI Display customizes every detail to perfectly match your store layout, fragrance series, display needs, and luxury brand image.

01

Fixture Structure

Customize perfume wall displays, illuminated cabinets, tester counters, island displays, freestanding units, consultation tables, cashier counters, and storage cabinets, etc.

02

Materials

Choose from plywood, MDF, metal, glass, acrylic, stone, mirror, laminate, veneer, lacquer, and other commercial-grade materials suitable for perfume retail environments.

03

Colors and Finishes

Customize high-gloss lacquer, matte finishes, wood veneer, brushed metal, champagne gold, mirror panels, textured surfaces, and decorative details to create a refined luxury atmosphere.

Custom_Perfume_Store_Fixtures_Manufacturer

04

Sizes

Each fixture is custom-made according to your store floor plan, wall dimensions, perfume bottle sizes, product quantity, tester requirements, and storage needs.

05

Logo and Signage

Integrate illuminated logos, brand graphics, LED shelves, light boxes, mirrors, signage, and decorative panels to strengthen product visibility and brand recognition.

06

Export Packing and Delivery

We provide protective export packing, labeled components, installation drawings, shipping coordination, and assembly guidance to support safe delivery and efficient on-site installation.

Why choose us?

With our own 30,000㎡ factory, experienced production team, and complete manufacturing system, ONI Shopfitting provides fragrance brands and retailers with custom perfume store fixture solutions. From store layout, display design, material selection, and lighting integration to manufacturing, quality control, export packing, and delivery, we help create refined, durable, and brand-focused perfume retail spaces.

Perfume Store Fixtures china

Global Presence

From Guangzhou Factory
to Your Store Opening

Share your store type, drawings or target opening date. Our team will review the project scope and suggest a practical fixture solution for production and delivery.

After Your Inquiry

1

Inquiry

We receive your requirements and project details.

2

Design Review

Our team reviews and provides recommended fixture solutions.

3

Production & QC

Precision manufacturing with strict quality control at every stage.

4

Packing & Shipping

Professional packing and global delivery to your store.

Global Retail BrandsTrust Us

ONI Display has been dedicated to creating high-quality retail display solutions for more than 25 years. With a team of experienced designers, 200+ skilled employees, and reliable business partners, we continue to support global retailers with customized display case designs, professional manufacturing, and dependable project service.

Client Testimonials

Perfume_Store__Owner

Isabella Martin

Perfume Boutique Owner

Custom Perfume Fixtures That Matched Our Store Concept

Working with the ONI Shopfitting team was a smooth experience. We made several adjustments to the cabinet sizes, lighting, and finishes during the project, and their team responded quickly each time. The fixtures arrived well packed and the overall quality was consistent with the approved samples. The illuminated wall displays and tester counters fit our perfume collection well and have made the store feel more organized, refined, and comfortable for customers

Client Visits & Exhibitions

Our Certifications

ONI Display is committed to reliable quality, international compliance, and sustainable manufacturing. Supported by ISO, SGS, RoHS, CE, UL, FSC, and SAA standards, we use responsible materials, recyclable packaging, energy-efficient lighting, and durable structures to help clients achieve safer, longer-lasting, and more valuable retail display solutions.

Cerfificates-ONI-Display

Ready to Start Your Perfumel Store Fixture Project?

Frequently Asked Questions Section

Yes. ONI Display can customize Perfume Store Fixtures according to your store dimensions, layout plan, brand style, product display requirements and budget. We can also provide 3D rendering and technical drawings before production.

Yes. We can support store layout planning, fixture design, 3D rendering and technical drawings. This helps clients confirm the overall store effect and production details before manufacturing.

Yes. We support international shipping for custom store fixtures. Our team can arrange export packaging, container loading support and shipping documents for overseas projects.

Yes. ONI Display can support both single-store projects and chain store rollout programs. We can standardize fixture drawings, materials, packaging and production process to keep consistency across multiple stores.

Of course, we welcome customers to visit our factory or office. Please let us know when you plan to visit China and we can arrange a program. If you are unable to visit us in person, we can offer virtual tours via live streaming, video calls and photos. Please contact us for more details.

You can send us your store layout, reference images, product display requirements and target materials. Our team will review your project and provide a customized quotation based on design, size, materials and quantity.

Ready to Start Your Perfume Store Fixture Project?

Send us your store layout, design idea or reference images. Our team will help you develop a custom fixture solution with design suggestions, material recommendations and a project quotation.

phone

Tel/Whatapp

+86 18620963396

WeChat

CICIChina2020

Contact Us Now

Fill out the form below, and we will be in touch shortly.

Thank you for your inquiry! We have received your message and will get back to you as soon as possible.
Processing your request...
Scroll to Top